For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+22 more
US$675,000
US$2,250 per m²

LOS CACICAZGOS, DISTRITO NACIONAL

3 Beds
3 Baths
3 Parking
300
Contact
Share

Property Details

Se venden dos apartamentos ejecutivos en Cacicazgos, sólo quedan dos unidades, un Apto. Por Nivel. El 4to. Piso cuenta con una terraza de 60 M2 adicionales. Exclusivos apartamentos de 300 m², armoniosamente distribuidos, con expectacular vista, un apartamento por nivel. Descripcion: 3 habitacion…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
2 items
Gym
24-hour security
Building Features
2 items
Elevator
Reception
Outdoor Spaces
2 items
Parking
Private terrace
Interior Features
3 items
Family room
Marble floors
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
54 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
95 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
31 Proximity Score
Good Amenities

Several essential amenities are conveniently located nearby.

Verified Listing
Listed on February 08, 2026
Phone 18299897080
Link copied!