For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+22 more
US$310,000
US$1,722 per m²

LA ESPERILLA, DISTRITO NACIONAL

3 Beds
3 Baths
2 Parking
180
Contact
Share

Property Details

Vendo exclusivo apartamento en la Esperilla. 180.00 m2. de construccion. Caracteristicas: 3 habitaciones. 3 baños y medio. Sala. Comedor. Cocina remodelada en caoba. Área de lavado. Balcon en L. Puertas nuevas en caoba. Baños remodelados. 2 parqueos techados. Lockers Lobby. Segurid…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
2 items
24-hour security
Water tank
Building Features
1 item
Reception
Outdoor Spaces
2 items
Balcony
Parking
Interior Features
2 items
Laundry
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
75 /100
HIGH
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
99 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
66 Proximity Score
Excellent Proximity

Numerous amenities are within very close proximity to this property.

Verified Listing
Listed on February 08, 2026
Phone 18299897080
Link copied!