For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+20 more
US$490,000
US$1,437 per m²

LA JULIA, DISTRITO NACIONAL

4 Beds
4 Baths
4 Parking
341
Contact
Share

Property Details

Apartamento con precio de oportunidad en venta en el sector de La Julia, a pasos de la Av. Abraham Linconl 341 metros cuadrados 2do piso 1 apartamento por piso 4 habitaciones con sus baños y closets Balcón tipo terraza 2 salas Estudio Comedor amplio Área de lavado Cuarto de servicio 4 par…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
3 items
Air conditioning
24-hour security
Water tank
Building Features
1 item
Elevator
Outdoor Spaces
3 items
Balcony
Parking
Private terrace
Interior Features
4 items
Service room
Studio
Laundry
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
71 /100
HIGH
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
100 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
42 Proximity Score
Good Amenities

Several essential amenities are conveniently located nearby.

Verified Listing
Listed on February 08, 2026
Phone 18299897080
Link copied!