For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+10 more
US$135,350
US$2,294 per m²

CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA, DISTRITO NACIONAL

1 Beds
1 Baths
1 Parking
59
Contact
Share

Property Details

Zona Universitaria Apartamentos de 1 habitación y 2 habitaciones para entrega Octubre 2025 en Zona Universitaria, próximo a la Máximo Gomez y a la Avenida George Washington. Amenidades: -Lobby climatizado -Dos ascensores -Área de BBQ -Piscina -Gimnasio -Área de Lounge -Salón de actividades -Gas …

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
6 items
Air conditioning
Common gas
Gym
Electric plant
24-hour security
Water tank
Building Features
4 items
Elevator
Jacuzzi
Pool
Reception
Outdoor Spaces
4 items
Balcony
Parking
Grill/BBQ
Patio
Interior Features
3 items
Service room
Laundry
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
59 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
95 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
69 Proximity Score
Excellent Proximity

Numerous amenities are within very close proximity to this property.

Verified Listing
Listed on February 08, 2026
Phone 18294669737
Link copied!