For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
US$235,000
US$2,554 per m²

CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA, DISTRITO NACIONAL

2 Beds
2 Baths
2 Parking
92
Contact
Share

Property Details

Nivel 10 92 mts2 2 habitaciones con sus respectivos closets 2 baños sala comedor cocina con desayunador balcon area de lavado dos parqueos ubicados en el tercer piso *habitacion de servicios con baño amenidades: amplia piscina, baños ascensor planta full gas comun lobby bien amplio, climatiza…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
3 items
Common gas
Gym
Electric plant
Building Features
3 items
Elevator
Pool
Reception
Outdoor Spaces
3 items
Balcony
Parking
Ocean view
Interior Features
3 items
Breakfast nook
Laundry
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
59 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
95 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
69 Proximity Score
Excellent Proximity

Numerous amenities are within very close proximity to this property.

Property Address

Santo Domingo Centro, Av. George Washington

Loading map...

Loading map...

Contact Information

A

ARENAL INMOBILIARIA

ARENAL INMOBILIARIA
Verified Listing
Listed on February 08, 2026
Phone 18295483380
Link copied!