For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+13 more
US$280,000
US$2,295 per m²

RENACIMIENTO, DISTRITO NACIONAL

2 Beds
2 Baths
2 Parking
122
Contact
Share

Property Details

Venta de apartamento en Renacimiento 🏡 Sobre el apartamento: 🏢 2do piso 📐 122 m² 🌞 43 m² de terraza privada 🛏️ 2 Habitaciones 🚿 2 Baños 🚗🚗 2 Parqueos 🧺 Área de lavado 🛠️ Cuarto de servicio 🛋️ Sala 🍽️ Cocina con desayunador Sobre la torre: 🏢 Lobby climatizado 🛗 Ascensor 🎉 Saló…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
6 items
Common gas
Gym
Electric plant
24-hour security
Heating
Water tank
Building Features
8 items
Outdoor Spaces
7 items
Interior Features
5 items
Service room
Breakfast nook
Ceramic floors
Laundry
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
54 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
100 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
78 Proximity Score
Excellent Proximity

Numerous amenities are within very close proximity to this property.

Property Address

Renacimiento, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana

Loading map...

Loading map...

Contact Information

SV

Sony Vásquez

Member since April 2026
Verified Listing
Listed on April 19, 2026
Email sonyovalles@hotmail.com
Phone 8096514488
Link copied!