For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+5 more
US$57,318
US$1,042 per m²

LOS PAREDONES, SANTO DOMINGO ESTE

2 Beds
1 Baths
1 Parking
55
Contact
Share

Property Details

Venta de apartamento ubicado en Santo Domingo Este Primer piso 2 Habitaciones 1 Baño 1 Parqueo Balcón Área de lavado Sala Comedor Cocina 55m2 RD$ 3,675,000

Building Features
7 items
3 items
Balcony
Parking
Sports courts
Interior Features
4 items
Living room
Ceramic floors
Laundry
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
20 /100
LOW
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
79 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
19 Proximity Score
Limited Amenities

Few amenities are within walking distance of this property.

Property Address

Ciudad Juan bosh, Av. El Sembrador 3, Santo Domingo Este 11601, República Dominicana

Loading map...

Loading map...

Contact Information

SV

Sony Vásquez

Member since April 2026
Verified Listing
Listed on April 27, 2026
Email sonyovalles@hotmail.com
Phone 8096514488
Link copied!