For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+8 more
US$124,900
US$1,115 per m²

ALAMEDA, SANTO DOMINGO OESTE

3 Beds
2 Baths
1 Parking
112
Contact
Share

Property Details

*¡NOVEDAD!* Único proyecto de Torres con cuarto de servicio en la zona de mayor crecimiento de Santo Domingo *OESTE*, próximo a la parada de metro MARÍA MONTES, km. 13 *Lilas de Alameda el Concepto más innovador en este 2026* *Metraje: 112m2* Todos los apartamentos de 3 habitaciones, 2 baños, á…

Property Amenities

Building Features
1 item
Elevator
Outdoor Spaces
2 items
Balcony
Parking
Interior Features
3 items
Service room
Penthouse
Laundry

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
43 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
100 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
38 Proximity Score
Good Amenities

Several essential amenities are conveniently located nearby.

Verified Listing
Listed on May 04, 2026
Phone 18292852636
Link copied!