For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+22 more
US$525,000
US$2,215 per m²

ENSANCHE NACO, DISTRITO NACIONAL

3 Beds
3 Baths
3 Parking
237
Contact
Share

Property Details

VENTA de APARTAMENTO en torre lujosa de NACO PISO ALTO 237 Metros Cuadrados Sala ?Comedor Estudio Balcón tipo terraza 3 Habitaciones (principal con walk-in closet y dos con closet de pared) 3 Baños y un baño de visita Cocina remodelada Área de lavado Cuarto de servicio con su baño 3 Parqueos Aires …

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
3 items
Gym
Electric plant
24-hour security
Building Features
4 items
Elevator
Pool
Electric gate
Reception
Outdoor Spaces
4 items
Balcony
Parking
Grill/BBQ
Private terrace
Interior Features
5 items
Service room
Family room
Studio
Laundry
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
68 /100
HIGH
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
100 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
70 Proximity Score
Excellent Proximity

Numerous amenities are within very close proximity to this property.

Verified Listing
Listed on May 04, 2026
Phone 18098737595
Link copied!