For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+6 more
US$550,000
US$1,096 per m²

PASEO DE LOS INDIOS, DISTRITO NACIONAL

3 Beds
3 Baths
3 Parking
502
Contact
Share

Property Details

Apartment en sale en Santo Domingo Centro, Av. Anacaona. 3 habitaciones, 3.5 baños, 502.0 m². Importado desde SuperCasas.com

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
3 items
Gym
Electric plant
24-hour security
Building Features
3 items
Elevator
Pool
Reception
Outdoor Spaces
3 items
Balcony
Private terrace
Patio
Interior Features
1 item
Family room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
52 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
99 Density Score

Verified Listing
Listed on May 04, 2026
Phone 18299447662
Link copied!