For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+22 more
US$350,000
US$2,047 per m²

Las Terrenas, LAS TERRENAS

3 Beds
2 Baths
4 Parking
171
Contact
Share

Property Details

Hermoso penthouse en balcones del atlantico, las terrenas, Samana, RD: Precio de venta: US$300.?000 171 M2 3 Habitaciones 2 Baños 4 Parqueos

Property Amenities

Building Features
2 items
Jacuzzi
Pool
Outdoor Spaces
3 items
Balcony
Parking
Private terrace
Interior Features
1 item

Verified Listing
Listed on May 04, 2026
Phone 18298441175
Link copied!