For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+22 more
US$257,000
US$2,254 per m²

LA ESPERILLA, DISTRITO NACIONAL

2 Beds
2 Baths
2 Parking
114
Contact
Share

Property Details

La Esperilla 114m2 Nivel 9 2 habitaciones 2.5 baños Sala / Comedor Cocina Área de lavado 2 parqueos Amenidades de la torre; Lobby doble altura climatizado Motor Lobby Parqueos para visitas Sky lounge bar Gimnasio Salón de eventos Pista de correr Terraza con BBQ Piscina 3 ascensores de última …

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
3 items
Gym
Electric plant
24-hour security
Building Features
3 items
Elevator
Pool
Reception
Outdoor Spaces
4 items
Parking
Grill/BBQ
Event hall
Private terrace
Interior Features
2 items
Laundry
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
75 /100
HIGH
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
99 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
66 Proximity Score
Excellent Proximity

Numerous amenities are within very close proximity to this property.

Verified Listing
Listed on May 04, 2026
Phone 18293307216
Link copied!