For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+20 more
US$260,000
US$1,486 per m²

LOS CACICAZGOS, DISTRITO NACIONAL

2 Beds
2 Baths
2 Parking
175
Contact
Share

Property Details

PENTHOUSE DE OPORTUNIDAD EN VENTA Los Cacicazgos 175 m² distribuidos en 2 niveles (pisos 8 y 9) Precio de oportunidad: US$260,000 _______________________ Primer Nivel -Elegante sala y comedor -2 cocinas (ideal para eventos o visitas) -Área de servicio completa -Área de lavado -Baño de visi…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
2 items
Air conditioning
Gym
Building Features
2 items
Elevator
Reception
Outdoor Spaces
2 items
Balcony
Private terrace
Interior Features
6 items

Area Traffic Patterns
54 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
95 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
31 Proximity Score
Good Amenities

Several essential amenities are conveniently located nearby.

Verified Listing
Listed on May 04, 2026
Phone 18495910699
Link copied!