For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+12 more
US$190,000
US$2,235 per m²

BELLA VISTA, DISTRITO NACIONAL

1 Beds
1 Baths
1 Parking
85
Contact
Share

Property Details

Exclusivo Apartamento a Estrenar casi frente a Downtown Center – Bella Vista Viva en el epicentro del confort y la modernidad. Este impresionante apartamento de 85 metros cuadrados, ubicado a pasos de Downtown Center, ofrece una ubicación inigualable en el Distrito Nacional. Diseñado con un conce…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
4 items
Common gas
Gym
Electric plant
24-hour security
Building Features
2 items
Elevator
Pool
Outdoor Spaces
4 items
Balcony
Parking
Private terrace
Roof garden
Interior Features
2 items
Living room
Cinema area

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
57 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
88 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
70 Proximity Score
Excellent Proximity

Numerous amenities are within very close proximity to this property.

Verified Listing
Listed on May 04, 2026
Phone 18495910699
Link copied!