For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+12 more
US$895,000
US$1,178 per m²

VIEJO ARROYO HONDO, DISTRITO NACIONAL

4 Beds
4 Baths
4 Parking
760
Contact
Share

Property Details

Majestuosa residencia de dos niveles, construida con los mejores y más delicados acabados, ubicada en cul de sac en el area más exclusiva de Arroyo Hondo Viejo. Desarrollada en 760mts2 de construcción, distribuidos estratégicamente en recibidor y sala principal con techos catedral, dos salas, dos c…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
1 item
Water tank
Building Features
1 item
Jacuzzi
Outdoor Spaces
2 items
Patio
Private terrace
Interior Features
4 items
Service room
Family room
Studio
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
54 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
95 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
52 Proximity Score
Good Amenities

Several essential amenities are conveniently located nearby.

Verified Listing
Listed on May 04, 2026
Phone 18298686595
Link copied!