For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+22 more
US$289,000
US$1,189 per m²

BELLA VISTA, DISTRITO NACIONAL

2 Beds
2 Baths
2 Parking
243
Contact
Share

Property Details

Vendo este hermoso apartamento en torre moderna, segundo nivel con 100 metros de terraza, en el exclusivo sector de Bella Vista, a pasos de Bella Vista Mall. - 243 m2 - 2 Habitaciones - 2 Baños - Habitacion de servicio con su baño - Sala - Comedor - Cocina - Terraza de 100 m2 - 2 Parqueos paralelos…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
1 item
Gym
Building Features
1 item
Jacuzzi
Outdoor Spaces
3 items
Parking
Event hall
Private terrace
Interior Features
1 item
Living room

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
57 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
88 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
70 Proximity Score
Excellent Proximity

Numerous amenities are within very close proximity to this property.

Verified Listing
Listed on May 04, 2026
Phone 18297732266
Link copied!