For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+4 more
US$105,000
US$913 per m²

LOS PAREDONES, SANTO DOMINGO ESTE

3 Beds
3 Baths
2 Parking
115
Contact
Share

Property Details

Penthouse de tres niveles disponible en el residencial Mi Pequeño Burgués, en Ciudad Juan Bosch, una comunidad residencial tranquila, segura y con múltiples amenidades para toda la familia. Características: • 115 m² de construcción • 3 habitaciones • 3 baños • 2 parqueos • Sala • Comedor …

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
4 items
24-hour security
Gym
Gym
24-hour security
Building Features
2 items
Electric gate
Gated community
Outdoor Spaces
3 items
Balcony
Parking
Private terrace

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
20 /100
LOW
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
79 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
19 Proximity Score
Limited Amenities

Few amenities are within walking distance of this property.

Property Address

Ciudad Juan bosh, Av. El Sembrador 3, Santo Domingo Este 11601, República Dominicana

Loading map...

Loading map...

Contact Information

OI

Ofertas Inmobiliarias rs

Member since May 2026
Verified Listing
Listed on May 06, 2026
Email inmobiliariasofertas696@gmail.com
Phone 8097903793
Link copied!