For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
US$260,000
US$1,327 per m²

PRADO ORIENTAL, SANTO DOMINGO ESTE

3 Beds
2 Baths
2 Parking
196
Contact
Share

Property Details

2 CASAS DISPONIBLES $260,000 • Solar: 183m2 • Casa: 196m2 • Terraza techada: 40m2 • Terraza destechada: 55m2 • Patio: 40m2 1ER NIVEL • Marquesina para dos vehículos • Sala • Comedor • Cocina • 1/2 baño • Area de lavado • Habitación de servicio con su baño 2DO NIVEL • 3 …

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
33 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
97 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
44 Proximity Score
Good Amenities

Several essential amenities are conveniently located nearby.

Property Address

Residencial Altagracia II, Santo Domingo Este, Santo Domingo, 11500, Dominican Republic

Loading map...

Loading map...

Contact Information

EC

Eymar Cham

Member since May 2026
Verified Listing
Listed on May 08, 2026
Email echam.ofertasinmobiliariasrs@gmail.com
Phone 8498641446
Link copied!