For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+8 more
US$141,133
US$2,385 per m²

CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA, DISTRITO NACIONAL

1 Beds
1 Baths
1 Parking
59
Contact
Share

Property Details

🏙️✨ Venta de Apartamento en Zona Universitaria | Próximo para Entrega ✨🏙️ 📍 Excelente ubicación en la Zona Universitaria 🔹 59.17 m² de apartamento 🛏️ 1 Habitación 🛁 1 Baño 🚻 Baño de visita 🚗 1 Parqueo 🛋️ Sala y comedor 🍽️ Cocina 🌅 Balcón integrado 🧺 Área de lavado ✨ Áreas Sociales…

Property Amenities

Services & Facilities
7 items
24-hour security
Gym
Common gas
Gym
Electric plant
24-hour security
Water tank
Building Features
11 items
Parking
Event hall
Common terrace
Interior Features
2 items
Porcelain floors
Laundry

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
59 /100
MODERATE
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
95 Density Score
High Density Area

Amenity Proximity
69 Proximity Score
Excellent Proximity

Numerous amenities are within very close proximity to this property.

Property Address

Zona Universitaria, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana

Loading map...

Loading map...

Contact Information

SV

Sony Vásquez

Member since April 2026
Verified Listing
Listed on May 10, 2026
Email sonyovalles@hotmail.com
Phone 8096514488
Link copied!