For Sale
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
+17 more
US$131,910
US$503 per m²

GUARICANO, SANTO DOMINGO NORTE

3 Beds
3 Baths
2 Parking
262
Contact
Share

Property Details

Residencial Vista del parque. Santo Domingo Norte. Precio: RD$ 8.4 Millones. 208.00 Mt2 de Construcción 262.00 Mt2 de Solar Casa de 2 Niveles. 1er Nivel Sala Comedor separado Cocina 1 Habitación amplia 1 Baño Marquesina Doble Piscina Gazebo Jardin 2do Nivel Terraza Sala estar 2…

Property Amenities

Building Features
4 items
Pool
Pets allowed
Pets allowed
Pool

Neighborhood Analytics

Area Traffic Patterns
27 /100
LOW
Morning Rush
9:00 AM
Lunch Hour
1:30 PM
Evening Rush
5:00 PM
Population Density
93 Density Score
High Density Area

Property Address

Av. Ecológica Prof. Juan Bosch, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana

Loading map...

Loading map...

Contact Information

LM

Luis Méndez

Member since May 2026
Verified Listing
Listed on May 11, 2026
Email gorvago@proton.me
Phone 8096964194
Link copied!